Main peninsula site

download

  1. Home
  2. Video
  3. JATTI DA KHYAAL || JIMMY KALER || MISTA BAAZ ||NEW PUNJABI SONG 2017 || BAMB BEATS

JATTI DA KHYAAL || JIMMY KALER || MISTA BAAZ ||NEW PUNJABI SONG 2017 || BAMB BEATS

JATTI DA KHYAAL || JIMMY KALER || MISTA BAAZ ||NEW PUNJABI SONG 2017 || BAMB BEATS

Uploader: Bamb Beats

Duration: 3:53

Date: July 22, 2017

Song - JATTI DA KHYAAL
Singer - JIMMY KALER
www.facebook.com/officialjimmykaler
Music - MISTA BAAZ
Starring - TANVI NAGI/JIMMY KALER
Lyrics - JIMMY KALER / GOLLA MANA
Project co-ordinators - KAMAL SANDHU & KULWINDER SIDHU
Video by - Ishqpura07 films
Directed by Gurpal sakhana & param Chahal
Label - BAMB BEATS
Online Promotion - Kings Of Media

contact :-
Simar dhaliwal :- 9815259575
Jasvir thind :- 97210000003
Operator Codes -
Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116302357
Aircel Subscribers DT6723757
Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379701241
Idea Subscribers Dial 567899701241
Tata Docomo Subscribers Dial 5432119701241
BSNL (South/East) BT9701241
BSNL (NORTH WEST) BT6723757